153 Sturt Street, Southbank VIC 3006, Australia
A$5,475 / month
Property Description Three-Bedroom with Stunning Views & Premium Amenities Welcome to Resident First renting, welcome to life at Novus. It's a home so good, you'll never want to leave (nor will you have to). Offering studios, 1 bed, 2 bed and 3 bed apartments with effortless service and well-considered amenity, Novus is ushering in an era of refined renting. This immaculate and light-filled three-bedroom apartment is not to be missed. Extra large windows with luxe Read more
Property Description Three-Bedroom with Stunning Views & Premium Amenities Welcome to Resident First renting, welcome to life at Novus. It's a home so good, you'll never want to leave (nor will you have to). Offering studios, 1 bed, 2 bed and 3 bed apartments with effortless service and well-considered amenity, Novus is ushering in an era of refined renting.
This immaculate and light-filled three-bedroom apartment is not to be missed. Extra large windows with luxe Read more
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
100 m²
Price
A$5,475
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
06-04-2026
Price per m²
A$55
The listing is located at 153 Sturt Street, Southbank VIC 3006, Australia
Loading map