710 George Street, Haymarket NSW 2000, Australia
A$5,779 / month
Property Description Two Bedroom and Two bathroom available now in the heart of Sydney CBD! NEW CARPET! Offering Two Bedroom apartment complex in the heart of CBD that has been increasingly high in demand due to its world class design and facilities. - 2 Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on Level 13 -24 hours Concierge It is located in the heart of CBD: -Short walk to World square shopping center - 10 minute walk to UTS - 10 minutes walk to Darling Harbour For more information, Please
Property Description Two Bedroom and Two bathroom available now in the heart of Sydney CBD! NEW CARPET! Offering Two Bedroom apartment complex in the heart of CBD that has been increasingly high in demand due to its world class design and facilities.
- 2 Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on Level 13 -24 hours Concierge It is located in the heart of CBD: -Short walk to World square shopping center - 10 minute walk to UTS - 10 minutes walk to Darling Harbour For more information, Please
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
52 m²
Price
A$5,779
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
CBD
Yes
Price per m²
A$111
The listing is located at 710 George Street, Haymarket NSW 2000, Australia
Loading map