Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 48m² in Brunswick

397-401 Albert Street, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia

2,976 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

131/397 Albert Street, Brunswick VIC 3056 - Studio For Rent | Domain

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

48 m²

Price

2,976 $

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

62 $

Map

397-401 Albert Street, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia

Loading map