13 Regent Street, Paddington NSW 2021, Australia
A$9,776 / month
Property Description FULLY FURNISHED Classic Terrace in Heart of Paddington Pet Friendly The Phone Code for this property is: 70826. Please quote this number when phoning or texting. Please submit an enquiry to receive a link to the Application Form. Experience Sydney's stylish Paddington, from this quintessential terrace. The home is fully furnished with stylish designer pieces. Located in a prime pocket just off Oxford Street, all the delights of this famous neighbourhood, are a Read more
Property Description FULLY FURNISHED Classic Terrace in Heart of Paddington Pet Friendly The Phone Code for this property is: 70826. Please quote this number when phoning or texting. Please submit an enquiry to receive a link to the Application Form.
Experience Sydney's stylish Paddington, from this quintessential terrace. The home is fully furnished with stylish designer pieces. Located in a prime pocket just off Oxford Street, all the delights of this famous neighbourhood, are a Read more
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
111 m²
Price
A$9,776
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
29-05-2026
Pet friendly
Yes
Furnished
Yes
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
A$88
The listing is located at 13 Regent Street, Paddington NSW 2021, Australia
Loading map