Listed 2 days ago
1 Marshall Avenue, St Leonards NSW 2065, Australia
A$3,650 / month
Perched high up on level 25 of the luxurious "Embassy Tower", this executive studio apartment boasts amazing district views and prized north aspect with plenty of natural lights throughout. + Open plan living/dining enjoys stunning district views + An exacting attention to detail with the finest finishes, excellent storage throughout + Sleek kitchen with expansive stone benchtops and quality appliances (Fridge integrated) + Well appointed designer bathroom + Ducted air conditioning, video intercom + Internal laundry with washer and dryer + A breath to the train stations, shops and community amenities
Property type
studio
Rooms
1
Size
69 m²
Price
A$3,650
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
A$53
The listing is located at 1 Marshall Avenue, St Leonards NSW 2065, Australia
Loading map