Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 46m² in Brisbane City

301 Ann Street, Brisbane City QLD 4000, Australia

2,302 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-05-2026

302/301 Ann Street, Brisbane City QLD 4000 - Apartment For Rent | Domain

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

46 m²

Price

2,302 $

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-05-2026

CBD

Yes

Price per m²

50 $

Map

301 Ann Street, Brisbane City QLD 4000, Australia

Loading map