Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms house of 94m² in Surry Hills

81 Goodlet Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010, Australia

4,671 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

83 Goodlet Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010 - House For Rent | Domain

Property type

house

Rooms

2

Size

94 m²

Price

4,671 $

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

50 $

Map

81 Goodlet Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010, Australia

Loading map