550 Lygon Street, Carlton VIC 3053, Australia
A$1,868 / month
Primely located on one of the most happening street in Melbourne Lygon Street in Carlton only moments away from nearby universities, shops, cafes, public transport and the CBD Offering generous living/dining area, kitchen with gas cook top microwave and Fridge, twin share bedroom and bathroom.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
A$1,868
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
11-05-2026
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
A$69
The listing is located at 550 Lygon Street, Carlton VIC 3053, Australia
Loading map