303 Botany Road, Zetland NSW 2017, Australia
A$5,866 / month
MGM MARTIN proudly presents this fully furnished 15th floor apartment resting in the award winning 'Infinity' complex, showcasing cutting edge style, 5 star resort amenities and the joys of Green Square at its feet. **To view the property and get updated information for upcoming open house times, please register by clicking the book inspection button or e
MGM MARTIN proudly presents this fully furnished 15th floor apartment resting in the award winning 'Infinity' complex, showcasing cutting edge style, 5 star resort amenities and the joys of Green Square at its feet.
**To view the property and get updated information for upcoming open house times, please register by clicking the book inspection button or e
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
117 m²
Price
A$5,866
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
A$50
The listing is located at 303 Botany Road, Zetland NSW 2017, Australia
Loading map