611 Coronation Drive, Toowong QLD 4066, Australia
A$3,211 / month
Discover Scape Toowong near SAE Institute. This Brisbane student accommodation offers studio, en-suite, non-ensuite, and shared apartments, along with a gym and lounge area.
Property type
student accommodation
Rooms
8
Size
23 m²
Price
A$3,211
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
09-07-2026
Price per m²
A$140
The listing is located at 611 Coronation Drive, Toowong QLD 4066, Australia
Loading map