97 Elizabeth Street, Brisbane City QLD 4000, Australia
A$3,689 / month
Discover Student One Elizabeth Street near BROWNS English Language School. This Brisbane student accommodation has studio, en-suite, non-ensuite, and shared apartments with a gym.
Property type
student accommodation
Rooms
6
Size
28 m²
Price
A$3,689
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
20-07-2026
Price per m²
A$132
The listing is located at 97 Elizabeth Street, Brisbane City QLD 4000, Australia
Loading map