Listed 5 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 28m² in Brunswick

139 Edward Street, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia

2,650 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 27-05-2026

2/139 Edward Street, Brunswick VIC 3056 - Apartment For Rent | Domain

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

28 m²

Price

2,650 $

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

27-05-2026

Price per m²

95 $

Map

139 Edward Street, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia

Loading map