Listed 5 days ago

1 room apartment of 61m² in Brunswick

397-401 Albert Street, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia

3,237 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

432/397 Albert Street, Brunswick VIC 3056 - Studio For Rent | Domain

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

61 m²

Price

3,237 $

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

53 $

Map

397-401 Albert Street, Brunswick VIC 3056, Australia

Loading map